启东汽车站时刻表
启东新汽车站时刻表 发布日期:2013-01-29 访问次数: 299发布来源:网上作者:tedt字号:[ 大 中 小 ]
启东汽车客运站班车时刻表
省际班车
终点站 发 车 时 间 车型 杭州北站 大型高一 6:50 8:50 13:00 14:45
上海南站 5:38,18:38,约25分钟一班,共30班 大型高一 沪太路站 6:23,18:43,约50分钟一班,共14班 大型高一 沪北广场 5:15,19:25,约20分钟一班,共42班 大型高一 上海总站 5:35,18:25,约35分钟一班,共20班 大型高一 上海虹桥 6:31,17:31,约60分钟一班,共12班 大型高一 上海高桥 6:30,18:30,60分钟一班,共11班 大型高一 上海东站 7:10-17:50,约80分钟一班,共9班 大型高一 川沙南汇 5:56-17:16,约70分钟一班,共10班 大型高一 崇明陈家镇 6:40,17:40,约60分钟一班 大型高一 崇明长兴岛 大型高一 7:10 10:10 14:10
湖州 7:30、12:40 大型高一 沈家门 大型高一 7:35
烟台 大型高二 8:35
宁波 大型高一 9:10
怀宁 大型高一 5:10
马鞍山 大型高一 5:30 12:30
六安 大型高一 5:50
淮北 大型高一 7:00
广州 高级卧铺 7:30
青岛 大型高一 7:30
湾址 7:35(隔日) 大型中级 大连 7:40(隔日,暂停运) 大型高一 合肥 大型高一 7:45
宿州 大型高一 8:00
常德 大型高一 8:00
济南 大型高一 8:00 16:30
商丘 大型高一 8:05
南阳 大型高一 8:10
太原 8:10(隔日班) 高级卧铺 ppractice reform implemented in carrying out the party's mass line and the "three-three" in the special education, District 6 roving inspection teams to carry out regular inspection tour and special inspection, effective transmission of pressure, a strong impetus to carry out the work, effective way to stick with it. According to the Central, provincial and
西安 大型高一 8:25
阜阳 大型高一 9:05
潍坊 大型高一 9:10
亳州 大型高一 10:05
温州 大型高一 10:20
临沂 大型高一 10:35
玉环 11:00(隔日) 大型高一
沈阳 高级卧铺 11:05
郑州 高级卧铺 12:05
厦门 大型高一 12:40
南昌 高级卧铺 13:30
义乌 大型高一 13:45
绍兴 中型高一 14:20
石狮 大型高一 14:30
汉口 高级卧铺 15:00
天津 大型高一 15:30
淄博 高级卧铺 17:05
市际班车
终点站 发 车 时 间 车型
6:00 7:10 7:40 8:30 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 南京 大型高一 16:00 17:00
南京南站 大型高一 6:20 12:00
镇江 大型高一 6:15 7:30
常州 大型高一 7:30 8:50 13:00 14:30 常熟 大型高一 8:00 10:10 16:00 淮安 大型高一 6:20 14:05
张家港 大型高一 7:20
6:00、7:40、8:30、9:40、11:20、12:20、13:40、苏州 大型高一 14:40、15:50、17:10 无锡 大型高一 6:45 8:45 10:20 12:15 13:30 16:50
宜兴 大型高一 7:30
ppractice reform implemented in carrying out the party's mass line and the "three-three" in the special education, District 6 roving inspection teams to carry out regular inspection tour and special inspection, effective transmission of pressure, a strong impetus to carry out the work, effective way to stick with it. According to the Central, provincial and
昆山 大型高一 7:10 9:00 12:10 14:00
扬州 大型高一 7:15
江阴 大型高一 7:25 13:20
太仓 大型高一 8:00
盛泽 大型高一 6:50 13:00
徐州 大型高一 5:30 6:40 7:40
沭阳 大型高一 5:40
大丰 大型高一 6:30
响水 大型高一 6:50
盐城 7:00 12:20 13:20 大型高一 宿迁 大型高一 7:15
射阳 大型高一 7:20
新浦 大型高一 8:20
沛县大屯 大型高一 8:30
东海 大型高一 10:00
泰州 大型中级 12:20
溧阳 中级高一 12:25
北安丰 大型高一 12:30
太仓 大型高一 12:30
宜兴 大型高一 12:35
扬州 大型高一 12:40
丹阳 中型高一 12:40
东台 大型高一 13:00
句容 大型高一 13:10
区内班车
南通 5:50,18:00, 约15分钟一班, 共48班 大型高一 海门 6:00,18:00,约30分钟一班,共24班 大型中级 吕四 5:50,17:30,约20分钟一班, 共66班 公交型 秦潭 6:10,16:30,约90分钟一班,共8班 公交型 东元 6:30,16:30,约30分钟一班, 共19班 公交型 ppractice reform implemented in carrying out the party's mass line and the "three-three" in the special education, District 6 roving inspection teams to carry out regular inspection tour and special inspection, effective transmission of pressure, a strong impetus to carry out the work, effective way to stick with it. According to the Central, provincial and
掘港 大型高一 6:00 14:30
寅阳 5:20,16:55 循环发车 大型中级 兴垦北 5:22,16:45循环发车 大型中级 向阳村 5:20,16:55循环发车 大型中级 海防 5:10,16:10循环发车 大型中级 新造西桥 6:00,16:00循环发车 中型中级 南下和合 5:20,16:55循环发车 中型中级 合丰镇 6:00,17:00循环发车 中型中级 滨海工业园 5:20,16:50循环发车 大型中级
首班5:00,通兴末班16:00,王鲍末班16:50循环通兴王鲍 大型中级 发车
化工园区 5:27,16:50循环发车 中型中级 竖河镇 5:15,17:00循环发车 大型中级 曹家镇 5:35,16:55循环发车 大型中级 三阳 5:00,16:00循环发车 大型中级 海门叠石桥 中型高一 6:55
掘港 中型中级 12:30
五七农场 中型中级 7:10 9:10 13:10 15:10
启东吕四车站 省际班车
终点站 发 车 时 间 车型 上海 5:35,18:25,约40分钟一班,共20班 大型高一 杭州 大型高一 7:00 13:00
济南 大型高一 8:30
永康 中级卧铺 14:30
市际班车
终点站 发 车 时 间 车型 南京 大型高一 6:20 7:20 12:50
苏州 大型高一 6:50 13:00
常州 大型高一 7:10 13:40
无锡 大型高一 6:40 12:40
江阴 大型高一 6:20
宜兴 大型高一 6:20
扬州 大型高一 6:20
昆山 大型高一 6:20 13:10
镇江 大型高一 6:20
ppractice reform implemented in carrying out the party's mass line and the "three-three" in the special education, District 6 roving inspection teams to carry out regular inspection tour and special inspection, effective transmission of pressure, a strong impetus to carry out the work, effective way to stick with it. According to the Central, provincial and
徐州 大型高一 6:00
赣榆 大型高一 7:10
大丰 大型中级 7:40
射阳 大型中级 8:20
东台 大型高一 13:50
区内班车
终点站 发 车 时 间 车型 南通 5:30,18:20,约15分钟一班, 共44班 大型高一 永兴 5:30,18:20,约15分钟一班, 共44班 大型高一 汇龙 5:50,17:30,约20分钟一班, 共66班 公交型 掘港 大型高一 7:20 15:30
掘港 中型中级 13:30
ppractice reform implemented in carrying out the party's mass line and the "three-three" in the special education, District 6 roving inspection teams to carry out regular inspection tour and special inspection, effective transmission of pressure, a strong impetus to carry out the work, effective way to stick with it. According to the Central, provincial and